Uitslagenlijst Lenteloop Emmen
Mannen SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Joost Hindriks 1985 De Sperwers 34:07
2 Michel Dubbelboer 1983 Groningen 37:22
3 Erik Snijders 1982 Schoonebeek 37:28
4 Yntze Wardenburg 1979 Klazienaveen 38:21
5 Roy Kreeft 1983 Klazienaveen 38:28
6 Jordi Fuhler 1998 Klazienaveen 41:27
7 Rob Bos 1992 Klazienaveen 42:11
8 Vincent Zwemmer 1977 De Sperwers 42:16
9 Sjoerd Terpstra 1980 De Sperwers 42:26
10 Arie vd Voort 1979 Klazienaveen 42:46
11 Jesse Hofman 1996 Vitalis 42:51
12 Arjan Espeldoorn 1983 Klazienaveen 43:09
13 Raymond Klein 1978 Emmen 43:15
14 Martijn Weeseling 1986 Klazienaveen 43:24
15 Peter Boeters 1983 Emmen 43:35
16 Maarten Oosterveld 1987 De Sperwers 56:34
Mannen 40+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan Venhuizen 1968 Lionitas 34:50
2 Richard Moesker 1974 Emmen-Compascuum 35:41
3 Gerold Nyhoff 1964 Veldhausen (DE) 36:07
4 Pieter-Jan Kooi 1967 Loppersum 38:13
5 Peter Rolink 1959 Erica 38:59
6 Marco Noordhuis 1966 Emmen 39:19
7 Arjan vd Weide 1975 Klazienaveen 39:21
8 Theo Fuhler 1968 Klazienaveen 39:36
9 Henk Por 1959 Groningen 40:17
10 Dennis Schomaker 1976 Emmen 40:47
11 Martin Houkes 1967 De Sperwers 41:36
12 Sjonnie de Groot 1972 De Sperwers 41:49
13 Richard Buls 1970 De Sperwers 41:56
14 Wim van Klinken 1973 Runners Stadskanaal 42:17
15 Sander Kijk in de Vegte 1975 Klazienaveen 42:20
16 Henk Hartman 1962 De Sperwers 42:27
17 Theo de Haas 1969 De Sperwers 42:29
18 Jans Kiers 1962 Erm 42:44
19 Harrie Botter 1967 Klazienaveen 43:19
20 Bart Trip 1965 De Sperwers 43:26
21 Sietze Hoogsteen 1962 De Sperwers 43:27
22 Folkert Bos 1966 Klazienaveen 43:36
23 Willy Berends 1952 Klazienaveen 43:40
24 Dick Kampjes 1970 Vechtdallopers 43:56
25 Muhamed Abas 1976 Oldenzaal 45:02
26 Jos Rijblijwijs 1962 De Sperwers 45:03
27 Bram Noordhuis 1958 Fivelstreek 45:49
28 Edwin Meulenbelt 1966 Emmen 46:07
29 Ferdinand Hemme 1961 De Sperwers 46:36
30 Jan van Wieren 1965 Emmen 47:04
31 Rick Bosma 1963 Klijndijk 48:15
32 Rene Spijkers 1962 Klazienaveen 48:51
33 Jurgen Riesenbeck 1958 Emmen 50:32
34 Bert ten Hoff 1956 Runners Stadskanaal 51:00
35 Gerard Boeters 1957 Nieuw Weerdinge 51:16
36 Willy Alting 1974 Emmen 51:42
37 Jeroen Ramaker 1975 Coevorden 51:46
38 E. Darnewiel 1963 Sleen 52:37
39 Marcel Vinke 1973 Klazienaveen 52:56
40 Frans Suelmann 1956 Klazienaveen 56:54
41 Erik Zwiggelaar 1965 Emmen 57:28
42 Andries Dijkstra 1962 De Sperwers 58:00
43 Harry Drent 1976 De Sperwers 58:10
44 Eric Zeeman 1971 De Sperwers 58:11
45 Fred Adema 1959 Zwartemeer 58:17
46 Gerrit Lahuis 1951 Aalden 1:02:57
47 Jans Kuipers 1961 Klazienaveen 1:08:16
Vrouwen SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 An Bennema 1993 Vitalis 37:23
2 Marije Platen 1977 De Sperwers 42:19
3 Susan Koop 1988 Emmen 45:25
4 Renate Bos 1982 Klazienaveen 46:57
5 Evelien Klasens 1983 De Sperwers 49:17
6 Annemarie Scholte 2000 De Sperwers 57:19
7 Bianca Neef 1985 De Sperwers 57:20
8 Miriam Boxem 1986 De Sperwers 57:40
9 Gerda Oosting 1981 De Sperwers 57:44
Vrouwen 40+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Yvonne Kamies 1969 De Sperwers 42:28
2 Heidy Snijders 1970 HAC '63 44:56
3 Marlene Gorzeman 1960 De Sperwers 46:16
4 Anita Deemter 1963 Vechtdallopers 50:05
5 Carina Herbers 1974 Klazienaveen 54:01
6 Margriet Wortelboer 1976 De Sperwers 55:30
7 Inge Scholman 1965 De Sperwers 55:54
8 Avril Mulder - Fitzpatrick 1957 Emmen 56:05
9 Frances Hogelink 1966 Emmen 56:05
10 Alie Siekman 1966 Emmen 1:01:06
11 Leny Stevens 1965 Emmen 1:01:52
12 Renate Martena 1959 De Sperwers 1:04:44
13 Ineke Mol 1963 Klazienaveen 1:08:15
Mannen SEN 5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Niels de Rijk 1989 De Sperwers 17:46
2 Vincent Wolters 1989 De Sperwers 18:13
3 Tom Verschoor 1996 Groningen Atletiek 18:34
4 Roeland Broekema 1990 Vitalis 19:07
5 Kiven Keurs 1977 Emmen 20:25
6 Romano Vedder 1990 De Sperwers 20:55
7 Gert-Jan Zwiers 1994 De Sperwers 21:25
8 Dennis Poelman 2003 Emmen 22:56
9 Marijn Scholtmeijer 2003 Coevorden 22:57
10 Robert lindeman 1984 Ter Apel 23:00
11 Wesley Kuilder 1999 De Sperwers 23:42
12 Lorain Schuiling 1989 Schoonebeek 25:00
13 Dirk Tuin 1992 Emmen 25:33
14 Mylan Wardenburg 2006 Klazienaveen 26:06
15 Bjorn van Lammeren 1981 Emmen 27:08
16 Erik de Vries 1979 Zwartemeer 27:35
Mannen 40- 5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Herman Strotman 1974 Herzlake (DE) 17:47
2 Michel Eekhof 1957 GAC Hilversum 18:53
3 Johan Lek 1963 De Sperwers 19:11
4 Najim El-Ajaji 1973 Emmen 19:32
5 Henk vd Hoek 1965 De Sperwers 21:09
6 Marcel Hofman 1968 De Sperwers 21:39
7 Henk Bak 1967 De Sperwers 21:58
8 Tommy Wolbrink 1972 Rotterdam 22:21
9 Adri Deemter 1961 Vechtdallopers 22:43
10 Heinz Stroeve 1949 Emlichheim (DE) 23:30
11 Manfred Poelman 1967 De Sperwers 23:40
12 Otto steenhuis 1971 Emmen 24:09
13 Ard Remmerde 1970 AAC '61 24:23
14 Gert Dubbelboer 1965 De Sperwers 24:55
15 Erik Rijnders 1975 Vroomshoop 25:30
16 Romke Smeman 1955 Erica 25:42
17 Kars Wolters 1957 De Sperwers 25:48
18 Robert van Burik 1968 De Sperwers 26:04
19 Meint Terpstra 1954 De Sperwers 26:25
20 Bert Haan 1958 Sleen 27:03
21 S. Schper 1951 Slochteren 28:23
22 Ronny Lasker 1963 Emmer-Compascuum 29:00
23 Karst Schonenwille 1956 Klazienaveen 29:15
24 Cor Bellinga 1942 De Sperwers 29:38
25 Luuk Kremer 1963 Hardenberg 31:31
26 Jan Dijkgraaf 1954 De Sperwers 31:45
27 Robbert van Don 1968 De Sperwers 31:47
28 Harm Jan Hospers 1951 Zwartemeer 33:17
29 Harm Hendriks 1944 De Sperwers 35:10
Vrouwen SEN 5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anne-Sophie Kok 1986 De Sperwers 19:31
2 Sharon Dekker 1988 Vechtdallopers 22:45
3 Meike Kapelle 2001 De Sperwers 23:03
4 Marjan Klaassen 1979 Erica 23:15
5 Sanne Slot 1988 Emmen 23:50
6 Lisa Pijper 1998 Klazieneveen 24:50
7 Moniek Bouwhuis 1981 De Sperwers 25:25
8 Melissa Bosma 1993 Nieuw-Weerdinge 26:17
9 Marieke Berendsen 1983 Emmen 26:52
10 Bianca Pomp 1981 Zwartemeer 27:34
11 Mariëlle van Ginkel 1989 Emmen 27:40
12 Lindsay Haak 1994 Emmen 29:01
13 Esther Schutte-Haverkamp 1985 Emmen 29:18
14 Renate Louwes 1986 Ravenswoud 29:45
15 Jenneke Vastenburg 1990 Emmen 31:08
16 Karin Zevenbergen 1983 Emmen 31:52
17 Vera Reiche 1982 Emmen 31:53
18 Joyce Unij 1990 De Sperwers 32:15
19 Heidi Tobben 1985 Klazienaveen 33:21
20 Pernille Bolsenbroek 2000 De Sperwers 35:11
21 Meike Stiekel 1990 Emmen 35:12
22 Karlijn Dijkgraaf 1984 De Sperwers 39:23
Vrouwen 40- 5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Eefje Kroesen 1972 Coevorden 24:36
2 Maja Zuiderveld 1973 Emmen 25:11
3 Imka Strotman 1972 Herzlake 25:36
4 Sannie Woortman 1968 Stadskanaal 25:39
5 Marianne muter 1966 Emmen 26:07
6 Margriet Arents 1974 Emmen 26:11
7 Antje Scheper 1957 Slochteren 28:21
8 Dinie Keurs 1952 De Sperwers 28:22
9 Bianca Asunis 1974 Emmen 28:32
10 Irene Bellinga 1944 De Sperwers 29:16
11 Reina Terpstra 1958 De Sperwers 31:41
12 Liesbeth Medenblik 1953 De Sperwers 32:09
13 Janny Unij-Roffel 1969 Emmer-Compascuum 32:16
JP B, 1 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tom van Ruiten 2008 De Sperwers 4:15
2 Lars Tessels 2008 De Sperwers 4:49
3 Julian Wardenburg 2008 Klazienaveen 5:04
Jeugd PA, 1 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Aris Remmerde 2006 AAC '61 3:46
2 Joey Koster 2006 De Sperwers 3:54
3 Max Wolbrink 2006 Rotterdam 3:59
4 Christian Visscher 2007 De Sperwers 4:14
5 Harnoud Vloo 2007 De Sperwers 4:45
Meisjes PA, 1 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sabine Struik 2007 De Sperwers 4:08
2 Jasmijn Lamberink 2007 Gramsbergen 4:17
3 Lyanne spijkman 2007 De Sperwers 4:18
4 Jill Eelen 2006 De Sperwers 4:24
5 Roos Voors 2007 De Sperwers 4:30
6 Britte Zuidema 2007 De Sperwers 4:39
7 Liz de Jong 2007 De Sperwers 4:40
8 Fay Eelen 2006 De Sperwers 4:50
9 Lisa Komduur 2006 De Sperwers 5:08
10 Joelle Zeeman 2007 De Sperwers 5:38
JPC/M, 1 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Milan Krul 2009 De Sperwers 4:16
2 Thorsten Zuidema 2010 De Sperwers 4:42
3 Joep van Ruiten 2009 De Sperwers 5:03
4 Thijmen Lamberink 2009 Gramsbergen 5:15
5 Tim Santing 2009 Emmen 5:19
6 Milo de Waard 2009 De Sperwers 5:29
7 Matthijs Veldthuis 2011 De Sperwers 7:12
MPC/M, 1 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dana Gelen 2009 De Sperwers 4:51
2 Suze Hemel 2010 De Sperwers 5:24
3 Nienke Veldthuis 2009 De Sperwers 5:25
4 Fay Prins 2009 De Sperwers 5:34
5 Iva Prins 2011 De Sperwers 5:35
6 Michelle Dekker 2009 De Sperwers 5:39
7 Yindi Emmaneel 2009 De Sperwers 6:03
VB J1, 1 KM G GROEP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Joel Spanninga De Sperwers 4:25
2 Patrick 1999 Zweeloo 4:28
3 Harnold vd Schuur Hi5Club 1976 De Krim 6:14
4 Mark Kleine Hi5Club 1984 Dalerpeel 6:30
5 Erik Winkelman De Sperwers 6:31
6 Jurgen Nijenbanning De Sperwers 6:44
7 Daan Pastoor De Sperwers 7:15
8 Martin Brands De Sperwers 7:40
VB M1, 1 KM G GROEP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Carla Wesseling Hi5Club 1961 Coevorden 7:17
2 Marjan Lautenbach De Sperwers 7:36
3 Joyce van Stee 1995 Emmen 7:58
4 Daisy Medas De Sperwers 8:27
JD, 2 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Stijn Weekamp 2004 De Sperwers 8:22
2 Jochem Thijssen 2004 De Sperwers 9:19
MD, 2 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tabitha Zeeman 2005 De Sperwers 8:54
2 Julia Struik 2005 De Sperwers 9:33
3 Tess Gerdes 2005 De Sperwers 9:52
4 Rilana Lamberink 2004 Gramsbergen 10:34
5 Kimmy Wolbrink 2005 Rotterdam 11:30
JC, 2 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bram Voors 2003 De Sperwers 7:58
MC, 2 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Melissa uiterwijk Winkels 2002 De Sperwers 8:16
2 Marleen Suelmann 2002 De Sperwers 9:17
VB J2, 2 KM G GROEP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Mathijs van der Stam 1991 De Sperwers 8:46
2 Frank Rijfkogel 1992 Emmen 10:37
3 MaartenMittendorf Hi5Club 1989 De Krim 12:25
VB M2, 2 KM G GROEP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Carolien Postma Hi5Club 1980 Coevorden 12:39
2 Cherique Stoel Hi5Club 1994 Coevorden 13:12
3 Liset Huizing De Sperwers 14:01
4 Sandra Benjamins Hi5Club 1971 Coevorden 14:38