Heren Eredivisie (B1000)
|
Datum |
Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
09-11-2010 |
20:00 |
Basketball Stars Weert 1 |
Landstede Basketbal 1 |
74 - 72 |
09-11-2010 |
20:00 |
WCAA Giants 1 |
De Friesland Aris 1 |
86 - 61 |
11-11-2010 |
20:00 |
EiffelTowers Den Bosch 1 |
Amsterdam 1 |
113 - 73 |
11-11-2010 |
19:30 |
Magixx Playing for Kidsrights 1 |
ZZ Leiden 1 |
68 - 79 |
11-11-2010 |
20:00 |
Rotterdam Basketbal 1 |
GasTerra Flames 1 |
65 - 85 |
13-11-2010 |
20:00 |
De Friesland Aris 1 |
Magixx Playing for Kidsrights 1 |
83 - 89 |
13-11-2010 |
20:30 |
ZZ Leiden 1 |
Basketball Stars Weert 1 |
80 - 77 |
13-11-2010 |
19:30 |
Landstede Basketbal 1 |
EiffelTowers Den Bosch 1 |
53 - 69 |
13-11-2010 |
20:00 |
Amsterdam 1 |
Rotterdam Basketbal 1 |
76 - 54 |
14-11-2010 |
16:00 |
WCAA Giants 1 |
GasTerra Flames 1 |
72 - 78 |
 |
Heren Promotiedivisie (B2000)
|
Datum |
Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
13-11-2010 |
20:00 |
Wildcats 1 |
Red Giants 1 |
50 - 101 |
 |
Dames Eredivisie (B4000)
|
Datum |
Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
13-11-2010 |
19:30 |
ProBuild Lions 1 |
Lekdetec.nl 1 |
80 - 56 |
13-11-2010 |
20:00 |
Challenge Sports/Binnenland.Rotterdam 1 |
Celeritas-Donar 1 |
54 - 44 |
13-11-2010 |
20:30 |
UBALL 1 |
HLB Accountants 1 |
76 - 85 |
13-11-2010 |
20:15 |
STOL-Grasshoppers 1 |
Eurosped Twente 1 |
96 - 91 |
14-11-2010 |
16:00 |
CTO 1 |
Wereldtickets.nl Leiderdorp 1 |
48 - 70 |
 |
FEB/NBB Heren U20 Eredivisie (B7000)
|
Datum |
Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
10-11-2010 |
19:30 |
Landstede Basketbal 1 |
UBALL 1 |
76 - 74 |
11-11-2010 |
20:15 |
Binnenland 1 |
Woodpeckers 1 |
89 - 74 |
11-11-2010 |
20:00 |
BV Noordkop 1 |
BC Apollo Amsterdam 1 |
46 - 78 |
14-11-2010 |
16:00 |
Rotterdam Basketbal 1 |
GasTerra Flames 1 |
62 - 85 |
 |
Jongens U18 Eredivisie (B7001)
|
Datum |
Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
09-11-2010 |
19:30 |
ZZ Leiden 1 |
Lokomotief 1 |
86 - 82 |
10-11-2010 |
21:00 |
Rotterdam Basketbal 1 |
De Groene Ster/Aris 1 |
83 - 76 |
10-11-2010 |
19:30 |
Almonte 1 |
UBALL 1 |
85 - 84 |
11-11-2010 |
19:30 |
Z.A.C. 1 |
STOL-Grasshoppers 1 |
84 - 62 |
13-11-2010 |
19:00 |
Almere Pioneers 1 |
WCAA Giants 1 |
71 - 58 |
13-11-2010 |
15:00 |
Z.A.C. 1 |
Waterland Basketbal 1 |
62 - 65 |
 |
Jongens U16 Eredivisie (B7002)
|
Datum |
Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
13-11-2010 |
15:30 |
Basketball Stars Weert 1 |
The Black Eagles 1 |
80 - 63 |
14-11-2010 |
16:30 |
ZZ Leiden 1 |
UBALL 1 |
67 - 71 |
14-11-2010 |
15:00 |
Wildcats 1 |
BC Apollo Amsterdam 1 |
46 - 79 |
 |
Dames U20 Eredivisie (B8000)
|
Datum |
Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
12-11-2010 |
21:00 |
STOL-Grasshoppers 1 |
Eurosped Twente 1 |
121 - 68 |
12-11-2010 |
20:45 |
Binnenland 1 |
Celeritas-Donar 1 |
80 - 51 |
13-11-2010 |
12:00 |
Almonte 1 |
The Black Eagles 1 |
64 - 60 |
14-11-2010 |
17:45 |
UBALL 1 |
BC Apollo Amsterdam 1 |
53 - 74 |
 |
Rolstoel Eredivisie (B9000)
|
Datum |
Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
13-11-2010 |
13:15 |
BV Hoofddorp 1 |
BV Lely Amsterdam 1 |
22 - 67 |
13-11-2010 |
15:30 |
SC Antilope Utrecht 1 |
I.S.V. Hengelo 1 |
63 - 53 |
13-11-2010 |
16:00 |
ProBuild Lions 1 |
Devedo 1 |
52 - 49 |
13-11-2010 |
14:00 |
ProBuild Lions 2 |
Arrows '81 1 |
52 - 49 |
 |
Rolstoel Toernooidivisie B (B9501)
|
Datum |
Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
13-11-2010 |
11:00 |
BV Second Dribble 1 |
I.S.R. 1 |
20 - 0 |
13-11-2010 |
14:45 |
I.S.R. 1 |
V.I.O.S.'82 1 |
26 - 46 |
13-11-2010 |
11:00 |
V.I.O.S.'82 1 |
Achilles '71 2 |
20 - 0 |
13-11-2010 |
13:30 |
Achilles '71 2 |
BV Second Dribble 1 |
0 - 20 |
13-11-2010 |
12:15 |
BV Early Bird 1 |
H.S.V.Basketball 1 |
27 - 36 |
13-11-2010 |
14:45 |
BV Early Bird 1 |
Redeoss 1 |
39 - 38 |
13-11-2010 |
16:00 |
H.S.V.Basketball 1 |
SC Antilope Utrecht 3 |
48 - 21 |
13-11-2010 |
12:15 |
Redeoss 1 |
Koprol 1 |
35 - 31 |
13-11-2010 |
16:00 |
Koprol 1 |
Eurosped Twente 1 |
51 - 12 |
13-11-2010 |
13:30 |
SC Antilope Utrecht 3 |
Eurosped Twente 1 |
38 - 5 |
 |
Beker Dames (BDB)
|
Datum |
Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
09-11-2010 |
20:00 |
CTO 1 |
Wereldtickets.nl Leiderdorp 1 |
65 - 66 |
09-11-2010 |
21:00 |
STOL-Grasshoppers 1 |
Lekdetec.nl 1 |
112 - 65 |
12-11-2010 |
21:00 |
DAS 1 |
STOL-Grasshoppers 2 |
63 - 40 |
14-11-2010 |
18:30 |
De Groene Uilen 1 |
ProBuild Lions 1 |
29 - 83 |
14-11-2010 |
17:30 |
Eurosped Twente 1 |
HLB Accountants 1 |
0 - 0 |
14-11-2010 |
16:00 |
U.S. 1 |
Celeritas-Donar 1 |
50 - 84 |
14-11-2010 |
15:00 |
Baros 1 |
UBALL 1 |
49 - 81 |
 |
Beker Heren (BHB)
|
Datum |
Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
12-11-2010 |
21:00 |
TSBV Pendragon 1 |
The Black Eagles 1 |
86 - 87 |
13-11-2010 |
20:00 |
Habitop / Orca's 1 |
Cangeroes 1 |
73 - 80 |
13-11-2010 |
18:30 |
Binnenland 1 |
Goba 1 |
98 - 74 |
13-11-2010 |
15:00 |
BS Leiden 3 |
VBC Akrides 1 |
57 - 96 |
13-11-2010 |
20:00 |
Arnhemia Eagles 1 |
Punch 1 |
62 - 71 |
14-11-2010 |
14:30 |
The Jugglers 1 |
ZZ Leiden 2 |
87 - 88 |
14-11-2010 |
15:00 |
BC Vlissingen 1 |
BV Hoofddorp 1 |
82 - 78 |
14-11-2010 |
18:15 |
Basketball Stars Weert 2 |
Rotterdam Basketbal 2 |
84 - 69 |
14-11-2010 |
14:00 |
MSV basketbal 1 |
De Hoppers 1 |
81 - 108 |
14-11-2010 |
17:00 |
MSV/Zeemacht 1 |
CobraNova 1 |
87 - 78 |
 |
Beker Jongens (BJB)
|
Datum |
Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
12-11-2010 |
20:45 |
BV Hoofddorp 1 |
Waterland Basketbal 1 |
72 - 62 |
12-11-2010 |
20:30 |
Magixx Playing for Kidsrights 1 |
Almere Pioneers 1 |
73 - 82 |
13-11-2010 |
13:15 |
Basketball Stars Weert 1 |
BC Apollo Amsterdam 1 |
68 - 118 |
13-11-2010 |
19:00 |
VBC Akrides 1 |
UBALL 1 |
84 - 91 |
13-11-2010 |
12:30 |
WCAA Giants 1 |
Binnenland 1 |
69 - 61 |
13-11-2010 |
12:30 |
GasTerra Flames 1 |
Landstede Basketbal 1 |
0 - 0 |
13-11-2010 |
13:00 |
EiffelTowers Den Bosch 1 |
Rotterdam Basketbal 1 |
90 - 75 |
13-11-2010 |
14:00 |
WSC 1 |
Woodpeckers 1 |
71 - 55 |
 |
Beker Meisjes (BMB)
|
Datum |
Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
13-11-2010 |
14:00 |
BC Apollo Amsterdam 1 |
Lekdetec.nl 1 |
59 - 61 |
13-11-2010 |
20:30 |
Eurosped Twente 1 |
STOL-Grasshoppers 1 |
0 - 0 |
 |